Subscription

Liederabende

Diana Damrau • Robert Holl • Werner Güra • Patricia Petibon • Renée Fleming • Mark Padmore • Florian Boesch

The subscription contains 7 concerts in different halls

Appointments

Wed23. October 2019 | 19:30 o'clock, Großer Saal

Wed20. November 2019 | 19:30 o'clock, Brahms-Saal

Fri13. December 2019 | 19:30 o'clock, Brahms-Saal

Thu13. February 2020 | 19:30 o'clock, Brahms-Saal

Thu12. March 2020 | 19:30 o'clock, Großer Saal

Thu02. April 2020 | 19:30 o'clock, Brahms-Saal

Wed13. May 2020 | 19:30 o'clock, Brahms-Saal


print the programme

share on facebook

Copy all appointments at once
ICS/iCal Outlook until 2003 Outlook from 2007 load in google calendar

| Copy events individually

Wed, 23. Oct 2019 19:30 | Diana Damrau • Sir Antonio Pappano
ICS/iCal Outlook until 2003 Outlook from 2007 load in google calendar

Wed, 20. Nov 2019 19:30 | Robert Holl • Kirill Gerstein
ICS/iCal Outlook until 2003 Outlook from 2007 load in google calendar

Fri, 13. Dec 2019 19:30 | Werner Güra • Christoph Berner
ICS/iCal Outlook until 2003 Outlook from 2007 load in google calendar

Thu, 13. Feb 2020 19:30 | Patricia Petibon • Susan Manoff
ICS/iCal Outlook until 2003 Outlook from 2007 load in google calendar

Thu, 12. Mar 2020 19:30 | Renée Fleming • Jewgenij Kissin
ICS/iCal Outlook until 2003 Outlook from 2007 load in google calendar

Thu, 02. Apr 2020 19:30 | Mark Padmore • Till Fellner
ICS/iCal Outlook until 2003 Outlook from 2007 load in google calendar

Wed, 13. May 2020 19:30 | Florian Boesch • Malcolm Martineau
ICS/iCal Outlook until 2003 Outlook from 2007 load in google calendar

share via email

share on Twitter

WED 23. October 2019

19:30 Uhr Großer Saal

Diana Damrau • Sir Antonio Pappano

Rossini • Bizet • Strauss

WED 20. November 2019

19:30 Uhr Brahms-Saal

Robert Holl • Kirill Gerstein

Tschaikowskij • Borodin • Schostakowitsch

FRI 13. December 2019

19:30 Uhr Brahms-Saal

Werner Güra • Christoph Berner

Franz Schubert

THU 13. February 2020

19:30 Uhr Brahms-Saal

Patricia Petibon • Susan Manoff

Barber • Fauré • Poulenc

THU 12. March 2020

19:30 Uhr Großer Saal

Renée Fleming • Jewgenij Kissin

Schubert • Liszt • Debussy

THU 02. April 2020

19:30 Uhr Brahms-Saal

Mark Padmore • Till Fellner

Schubert • Schumann

WED 13. May 2020

19:30 Uhr Brahms-Saal

Florian Boesch • Malcolm Martineau

Schumann • Brahms • Strauss