Subscription

Liederabende

Marlis Petersen • Camilla Nylund • Bernarda Fink • Christian Gerhaher • Krassimira Stoyanova • Michael Schade • Piotr Beczala

The subscription contains 7 concerts in different halls

Appointments

Thu04. October 2018 | 19:30 o'clock, Brahms-Saal

Sat17. November 2018 | 19:30 o'clock, Brahms-Saal

Tue11. December 2018 | 19:30 o'clock, Brahms-Saal

Fri18. January 2019 | 19:30 o'clock, Großer Saal

Thu07. March 2019 | 19:30 o'clock, Brahms-Saal

Tue02. April 2019 | 19:30 o'clock, Brahms-Saal

Wed05. June 2019 | 19:30 o'clock, Brahms-Saal


print the programme

share on facebook

Copy all appointments at once
ICS/iCal Outlook until 2003 Outlook from 2007 load in google calendar

| Copy events individually

Thu, 04. Oct 2018 19:30 | Marlis Petersen • Stephan Matthias Lademann
ICS/iCal Outlook until 2003 Outlook from 2007 load in google calendar

Sat, 17. Nov 2018 19:30 | Camilla Nylund • Helmut Deutsch
ICS/iCal Outlook until 2003 Outlook from 2007 load in google calendar

Tue, 11. Dec 2018 19:30 | Bernarda Fink
ICS/iCal Outlook until 2003 Outlook from 2007 load in google calendar

Fri, 18. Jan 2019 19:30 | Christian Gerhaher • Gerold Huber
ICS/iCal Outlook until 2003 Outlook from 2007 load in google calendar

Thu, 07. Mar 2019 19:30 | Krassimira Stoyanova • Jendrik Springer
ICS/iCal Outlook until 2003 Outlook from 2007 load in google calendar

Tue, 02. Apr 2019 19:30 | Michael Schade • Malcolm Martineau
ICS/iCal Outlook until 2003 Outlook from 2007 load in google calendar

Wed, 05. Jun 2019 19:30 | Piotr Beczała • Helmut Deutsch
ICS/iCal Outlook until 2003 Outlook from 2007 load in google calendar

share via email

share on Twitter

THU 04. October 2018

19:30 Uhr Brahms-Saal

Marlis Petersen • Stephan Matthias Lademann

Schumann • Schubert • Mozart

SAT 17. November 2018

19:30 Uhr Brahms-Saal

Camilla Nylund • Helmut Deutsch

Brahms • Schumann • Strauss

TUE 11. December 2018

19:30 Uhr Brahms-Saal

Bernarda Fink

Anthony Spiri • Nils Mönkemeyer | Schumann • Dvořák • Marx

FRI 18. January 2019

19:30 Uhr Großer Saal

Christian Gerhaher • Gerold Huber

Franz Schubert

THU 07. March 2019

19:30 Uhr Brahms-Saal

Krassimira Stoyanova • Jendrik Springer

Tschaikowskij • Strauss • Rachmaninow

TUE 02. April 2019

19:30 Uhr Brahms-Saal

Michael Schade • Malcolm Martineau

Franz Schubert

WED 05. June 2019

19:30 Uhr Brahms-Saal

Piotr Beczała • Helmut Deutsch

Schubert • Rimskij-Korsakow • Tschaikowskij